Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DALE LODGE, THE DALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S32 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+59.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+61.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S32 4TF
← Back to All Properties