Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MAIDSTONE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,000
+29.3%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+53.9%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,900
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9NW
← Back to All Properties