Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TEIL GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+104.7%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9PA
← Back to All Properties