Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STATION ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN27 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+70.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+0.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 0JA
← Back to All Properties