Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NORTHFIELDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+50.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+187.3%
Sold on 9 March 2010
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DB
← Back to All Properties