Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 1HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+67.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+32.9%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+77.4%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 1HP
← Back to All Properties