Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
294, NEW RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+46.9%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-2.9%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,748
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8BZ
← Back to All Properties