Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE ORCHARD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.7%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+242.7%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 1EB
← Back to All Properties