Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HENRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+84.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+49.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4UD
← Back to All Properties