Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HUNTERS CLOSE, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£732,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£732,500
+3.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£705,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+238.9%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2HJ
← Back to All Properties