Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 51, HANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,250
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,250
+11.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+116.1%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 0NU
← Back to All Properties