Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ST THOMAS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+8.6%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+72.6%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2XT
← Back to All Properties