Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 3, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+12.6%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DL
← Back to All Properties