Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARRIES WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£101,604 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+76.2%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£101,604 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,396
+17.8%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,146 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,250
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6UE
← Back to All Properties