Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+43.6%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+8.3%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+2.7%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Terraced
+£4,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,275
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties