Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EVERARD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
+200.0%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4LZ
← Back to All Properties