Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDRINGHAM GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,500
+5.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+11.6%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+152.5%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0BY
← Back to All Properties