Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+5.1%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,995
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties