Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250
+55.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties