Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BIRCHLANDS GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0HD
← Back to All Properties