Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COWLEY STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE1 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+89.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+59.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3SN
← Back to All Properties