Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-20.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties