Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+21.8%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+147.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties