Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PORTHMEOR, HOLDEN ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+89.2%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DB
← Back to All Properties