18, ARLECDON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA26 3UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+52.4%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+293.8%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1