Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+9.4%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+89.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties