Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+24.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£362,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£359,950
+92.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+50.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+39.5%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties