20, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+57.9%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+204.5%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,600-47.1%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
-£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1