Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHAPEL ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+27.0%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+201.2%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3HP
← Back to All Properties