Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PORTLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
+14.2%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+465.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TG
← Back to All Properties