Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, EASTERN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+95.8%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4PY
← Back to All Properties