FLAT 12, WENTWORTH COURT, 200, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+0.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500+52.3%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1