Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FENWICK STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£19,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+54.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£19,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,150
+50.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£12,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0NH
← Back to All Properties