8, PICKERING DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£215,000-0.9%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1