Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CYPRUS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+1.1%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+28.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+204.9%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2PG
← Back to All Properties