Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TASMAN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
10 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,995
+16.8%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QW
← Back to All Properties