16, VICTORIA CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+34.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,950+257.5%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£205,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+40.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1