Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SABINE FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+9.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-22.9%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5HT
← Back to All Properties