Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GRANGE ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+3.5%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+43.6%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,999
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 8PB
← Back to All Properties