Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DEER PARK, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+0.1%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,750
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6XH
← Back to All Properties