Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+17.3%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+69.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LJ
← Back to All Properties