APARTMENT 14B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,500-3.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1