CROFTON GATE LODGE, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 6BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£123,938 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£310,000+66.6%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£123,938 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,062+60.4%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Detached
+£70,062 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 23 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1