Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROSSINI PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£453,500
+14.1%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+80.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8EZ
← Back to All Properties