Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WINCHESTER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8WG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+37.1%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£93,000
+27.5%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,950
+89.5%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,500
+14.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500
+3.1%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
-5.8%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8WG
← Back to All Properties