Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEACHELLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
-1.3%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+231.3%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3PR
← Back to All Properties