Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLY COURT, HEATHERDENE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+19.4%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6GY
← Back to All Properties