Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+90.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+178.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties