58, WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8YE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£201,500-8.8%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000+30.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1