Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SEMPLE GARDENS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,750
Last Sold Price
16 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,750
+1.7%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QD
← Back to All Properties